Fútbol de Irán

1 competición con datos: Persian Gulf Pro League (Iran).

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Persian Gulf Pro League (Iran)

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1PersepolisPersepolis8521+1117
2TractorTractor8521+717
3EsteghlalEsteghlal8440+816
4SepahanSepahan8512+716
5Foolad KhuzestanFoolad8431+415
6Aluminium ArakAluminium8341+413
7Gol GoharGol Gohar8413+313
8Fajr SepasiFajr Sepasi8242-410
9PaykanPaykan8233-19
10Nassaji Mazandaran FCNassaji8233-29

Últimos resultados

AplazadoSanat Naft AbadanSanat-NaftGol GoharGol Gohar
AplazadoEsteghlalEsteghlalShams Azar QazvinShams Azar
AplazadoFajr SepasiFajr SepasiTractorTractor

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →