Fútbol de Chequia

1 competición con datos: Czech First League.

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Czech First League

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Slavia PragueSlavia Prague10820+2026
2Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec10622+720
3Sparta PragueSparta Prague10604+818
4Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav10523+417
5Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc10523+317
6JablonecJablonec10523+317
7TepliceTeplice10523+217
8FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno10514-116
9Bohemians 1905Bohemians 190510433015
10Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové10424-314

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →