Fútbol de Eslovenia

1 competición con datos: Slovenian PrvaLiga.

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Slovenian PrvaLiga

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1MariborMaribor11650+1223
2KoperKoper11542+319
3NK BravoNK Bravo11533+118
4NaftaNafta11515+216
5Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana11434+215
6NK CeljeNK Celje10433+115
7AluminijAluminij11344+413
8Nk Brinje GrosupljeNk Brinje Grosuplje11326-511
9MuraMura11245-1110
10RadomljeRadomlje10136-96

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →