Fútbol de Polonia

1 competición con datos: Ekstraklasa.

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Ekstraklasa

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech PoznańLech Poznań9711+1322
3Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin9531+818
5GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice10604+718
6Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków10523+317
7Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice10514+216
8Korona KielceKorona Kielce10433015
9Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok9405-312

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →