Futebol de Irã

1 competição com dados: Persian Gulf Pro League (Iran).

Competições

Próximos jogos

Classificação: Persian Gulf Pro League (Iran)

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1PersepolisPersepolis8521+1117
2TractorTractor8521+717
3EsteghlalEsteghlal8440+816
4SepahanSepahan8512+716
5Foolad KhuzestanFoolad8431+415
6Aluminium ArakAluminium8341+413
7Gol GoharGol Gohar8413+313
8Fajr SepasiFajr Sepasi8242-410
9PaykanPaykan8233-19
10Nassaji Mazandaran FCNassaji8233-29

Últimos resultados

AdiadoSanat Naft AbadanSanat-NaftGol GoharGol Gohar
AdiadoEsteghlalEsteghlalShams Azar QazvinShams Azar
AdiadoFajr SepasiFajr SepasiTractorTractor

Futebol: países de A a Z →