Futebol de Iraque

1 competição com dados: Iraq Stars League.

Competições

Próximos jogos

Classificação: Iraq Stars League

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Al-KarmaAl-Karma9720+1023
2NewrozNewroz9531+1018
3Al ZawraaAl Zawraa9531+918
4ErbilErbil9531+918
5Al NaftAl Naft9531+618
6Al ShortaAl Shorta9441+516
7DuhokDuhok9261+312
8Al MinaaAl Minaa9333012
9Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Quwa Al Jawiya9252+211
10Al-Jolan SCAl-Jolan SC9252-111

Últimos resultados

Futebol: países de A a Z →