Futebol de Peru

1 competição com dados: Liga 1 Perú.

Competições

Próximos jogos

Classificação: Liga 1 Perú

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Sporting CristalSporting Cristal11713+1122
2Deportivo GarcilasoGarcilaso11713+1122
3Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atl11713+522
4Sport HuancayoHuancayo11713+422
5UniversitarioUniversitario11632+321
6Juan Pablo IIJuan Pablo II11542+819
7MelgarMelgar11542+719
8Alianza LimaAlianza Lima11542+519
9Sport BoysSport Boys11533+518
10Cusco FCCusco11605+418

Últimos resultados

Futebol: países de A a Z →