Fútbol de Japón

1 competición con datos: J1 League.

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: J1 League

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa9702+721
2Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfreece9621+1620
3Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia9621+1220
4FC TokyoTokyo9621+920
5Vissel KobeVissel Kobe9612+519
6Kashima AntlersKashima9513+316
7Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama FM9432+415
8Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki9342+313
9Fagiano OkayamaOkayama9414013
10Shimizu S-PulseShimizu9414-113

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →