Futebol de Itália

3 competições com dados: Serie A, Serie B, Coppa Italia.

Competições

Próximos jogos

Classificação: Serie A

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1InternazionaleInter Milan6510+1016
2LazioLazio6510+716
3AS RomaAS Roma6420+1114
4CagliariCagliari6411+313
5AC MilanMilan6330+612
6JuventusJuventus6321+411
7ComoComo6321+311
8NapoliNapoli6312+410
9FrosinoneFrosinone6312+210
10AtalantaAtalanta630309

Últimos resultados

EncerradoFiorentinaFiorentina3PisaPisa0
EncerradoGenoaGenoa1SudtirolSudtirol0
EncerradoCagliariCagliari1Hellas VeronaVerona2
EncerradoPalermoPalermo5MantovaMantova2
EncerradoUdineseUdinese2VeneziaVenezia1

Futebol: países de A a Z →