Futebol de Polônia

1 competição com dados: Ekstraklasa.

Competições

Próximos jogos

Classificação: Ekstraklasa

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech PoznańLech Poznań9711+1322
3Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin9531+818
5GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice10604+718
6Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków10523+317
7Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice10514+216
8Korona KielceKorona Kielce10433015
9Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok9405-312

Últimos resultados

Futebol: países de A a Z →