Belarus soccer

1 competition with data: Belarusian Premier League.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Belarusian Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ML VitebskML Vitebsk221381+2947
2IslochIsloch231373+1946
3Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk221444+2246
4Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno241347+1143
5Dynamo BrestDynamo Brest241347+1643
6GomelGomel241167+1139
7FK VitebskFK Vitebsk241077+737
8FC MinskFC Minsk2410410+134
9Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino23869030
10Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr236710-425

Latest results

Soccer: countries A to Z →