Chile soccer

3 competitions with data: Primera División de Chile, Copa Chile, Liga de Ascenso de Chile.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

7:00 PMAudax ItalianoAudax ItalianoHuachipatoHuachipato
11:30 AMLa SerenaLa SerenaDeportes ConcepcionConcepcion
7:00 PMO'HigginsO'HigginsCobresalCobresal
11:30 AMÑublenseÑublenseCoquimbo UnidoCoquimbo
2:00 PMUnión La CaleraUnión La CaleraUniversidad CatólicaU Católica

Table: Primera División de Chile

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Colo ColoColo Colo241734+2354
2Universidad de ChileU de Chile241365+2245
3Universidad CatólicaU Católica231337+1742
4Everton CDEverton CD241167+1339
5PalestinoPalestino241149+337
6Deportes LimacheLimache2410410+834
7HuachipatoHuachipato2410410-534
8Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo249510+232
9Deportes ConcepcionConcepcion249510-132
10ÑublenseÑublense24888-932

Latest results

Soccer: countries A to Z →