Czechia soccer

1 competition with data: Czech First League.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: Czech First League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Slavia PragueSlavia Prague10820+2026
2Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec10622+720
3Sparta PragueSparta Prague10604+818
4Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav10523+417
5Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc10523+317
6JablonecJablonec10523+317
7TepliceTeplice10523+217
8FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno10514-116
9Bohemians 1905Bohemians 190510433015
10Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové10424-314

Latest results

Soccer: countries A to Z →