Honduras soccer

1 competition with data: Liga Nacional de Honduras.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Liga Nacional de Honduras

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Real EspañaReal España9630+1021
2Club Deportivo OlimpiaOlimpia9621+1320
3Club Deportivo MarathónMarathón9531+818
4FC MotaguaMotagua9513+416
5Olancho FCOlancho FC9261+112
6Génesis PNGénesis9324+311
7CA Independiente SiguatepequeCA Indep9243-410
8CD Estrella RojaEstrella Roja9234-49
9UPNFMUPNFM9234-59
10PlatensePlatense9225-118

Latest results

Soccer: countries A to Z →