Mexico soccer

3 competitions with data: Liga MX, Liga de Expansión MX, Liga MX Femenil.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: Liga MX

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1AméricaAmérica10631+1121
2TolucaToluca11623+1020
3QuerétaroQueretaro10622+720
4GuadalajaraGuadalajara11542+719
5LeónLeón11533+318
6AtlasAtlas11533-118
7Cruz AzulCruz Azul11524+117
8TijuanaTijuana10433+115
9PueblaPuebla11434-115
10MonterreyMonterrey10424+214

Latest results

Soccer: countries A to Z →