Peru soccer

1 competition with data: Liga 1 Perú.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: Liga 1 Perú

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Sporting CristalSporting Cristal11713+1122
2Deportivo GarcilasoGarcilaso11713+1122
3Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atl11713+522
4Sport HuancayoHuancayo11713+422
5UniversitarioUniversitario11632+321
6Juan Pablo IIJuan Pablo II11542+819
7MelgarMelgar11542+719
8Alianza LimaAlianza Lima11542+519
9Sport BoysSport Boys11533+518
10Cusco FCCusco11605+418

Latest results

PostponedSporting CristalSporting Cristal0Cienciano del CuscoCienciano0
PostponedAlianza AtléticoAlianza Atl0MelgarMelgar0

Soccer: countries A to Z →