United States soccer

6 competitions with data: MLS, NWSL, USL Championship, Lamar Hunt U.S. Open Cup, USL League One, USL Super League.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

7:30 PMFort Lauderdale United FC WomenFort LauderdaleCarolina Ascent FC WomenCarolina
7:30 PMLexington SC WomenLexingtonSporting Jax WomenSporting Jax

Table: MLS

Eastern Conference

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Nashville SCNashville292063+4166
2Inter Miami CFMiami2914105+2052
3New England RevolutionNew England2915410+749
4Chicago Fire FCChicago291469+948
5Charlotte FCCharlotte291379+846
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia2913610+1345
7Orlando City SCOrlando2911513-1538
8Red Bull New YorkRed Bull NY2910613-1536
9FC CincinnatiCincinnati289910-836
10New York City FCNYCFC298912+233

Western Conference

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver291577+3152
2St. Louis CITY SCSt. Louis291496+1651
3FC DallasDallas291487+850
4San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose291388+1047
5Houston Dynamo FCHouston291379+246
6LAFCLAFC301299+1545
7Seattle Sounders FCSeattle2911810+241
8LA GalaxyLA Galaxy3010911-939
9Colorado RapidsColorado2911513038
10Portland TimbersPortland299614-533

Latest results

FinalColorado RapidsColorado0St. Louis CITY SCSt. Louis3
FinalColumbus CrewColumbus2Orlando City SCOrlando1

Soccer: countries A to Z →