Belgium soccer

2 competitions with data: Jupiler Pro League, Croky Cup (Belgian Cup).

Competitions

Upcoming matches

2:45 PMKV KortrijkKV KortrijkKV MechelenKV Mechelen
10:00 AMAntwerpAntwerpRoyal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi
12:15 PMOH LeuvenOH LeuvenLommel SKLommel SK
2:45 PMKVC WesterloWesterloWaasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
2:45 PMRAAL La LouvièreLa LouvièreZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem

Table: Jupiler Pro League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1KAA GentKAA Gent8710+1122
2Club BruggeClub Brugge8701+1521
3Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi8701+921
4Union St.-GilloiseUnion SG8620+1820
5AnderlechtAnderlecht8512+316
6KVC WesterloWesterlo8413+313
7Racing GenkGenk8332+412
8Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem8323+111
9Standard LiegeStandard Liege8323011
10Lommel SKLommel SK8323011

Latest results

Soccer: countries A to Z →