Brazil soccer

5 competitions with data: Brasileirão Série A, Brasileirão Série B, Copa do Brasil, Brasileirão Série C, Brasileirão Série D.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

2:00 PMPalmeirasPalmeirasVasco da GamaVasco
4:30 PMGrêmioGrêmioAtlético-MGAtlético-MG
4:00 PMAtlético-MGAtlético-MGGrêmioGrêmio
3:00 PMVasco da GamaVascoPalmeirasPalmeiras
4:00 PMFerroviáriaFerroviáriaMaringáMaringá

Table: Brasileirão Série A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FlamengoFlamengo301974+3364
2PalmeirasPalmeiras301893+3063
3Athletico ParanaenseAthletico-PR301587+1453
4FluminenseFluminense301497+1151
5BahiaBahia3013107+849
6CruzeiroCruzeiro3014610+248
7Atlético-MGAtlético-MG301389+647
8SantosSantos3011910+142
9Red Bull BragantinoBragantino3011712+340
10São PauloSão Paulo3011613039

Latest results

FinalGrêmioGrêmio3InternacionalInternacional1
FinalVitóriaVitória0Vasco da GamaVasco2
FinalSantosSantos0PalmeirasPalmeiras0
FinalAtlético-MGAtlético-MG2CruzeiroCruzeiro1
FinalUberlândiaUberlândia1ASAASA1
FinalASAASA0UberlândiaUberlândia2
FinalCSACSA0Nacional AMNacional AM0
FinalGoiatubaGoiatuba1São José-RSSão José-RS1

Soccer: countries A to Z →