Netherlands soccer

4 competitions with data: Eredivisie, KNVB Beker, Keuken Kampioen Divisie, Vrouwen Eredivisie.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

1:45 PMExcelsior '31ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
3:00 PMBVV BarendrechtBarendrechtRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
3:00 PMFC EindhovenFC EindhovenFC VolendamFC Volendam
3:00 PMHelmond SportHelmond SporWillem IIWillem II
3:00 PMKloetingeSC CambuurCambuur
7:15 AMHeerenveen WomenHeerenveenAZ Alkmaar WomenAZ Alkmaar
11:45 AMFC Utrecht WomenFC UtrechtADO Den Haag WomenADO Den Haag
11:45 AMPEC Zwolle WomenPEC ZwolleFC Twente WomenFC Twente

Table: Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord8620+2020
2PSV EindhovenPSV8611+1619
3AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar8611+1019
4FC TwenteFC Twente8521+817
5Ajax AmsterdamAjax8431+1215
6FC GroningenFC Groningen8422+614
7Fortuna SittardFortuna8422-114
8Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles8251+211
9ExcelsiorExcelsior8323+211
10HeerenveenHeerenveen823309

Latest results

FinalZwaluwen '300Purmersteijn1
FinalTOGB4ROHDA Raalte6
FinalSparta Nijkerk3UDI 191
PensWatergraafsmeer4TEC VVTEC4
FinalIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels0Gemert3

Soccer: countries A to Z →