Portugal soccer

2 competitions with data: Liga Portugal, Taça de Portugal.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Liga Portugal

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1FC PortoFC Porto8800+1624
2BenficaBenfica8611+1719
3Sporting CPSporting8530+1118
4Santa ClaraSanta Clara8530+818
5AroucaArouca8422+414
6Académico de ViseuAcadémico8422+114
7BragaBraga7322011
8AlvercaAlverca8323+111
9Gil VicenteGil Vicente7322+111
10EstrelaEstrela8242-110

Latest results

FinalCamacha0Florgrade1
FinalAD Marco 091Lidador0
FinalParedes5Maria da Fonte1
FinalBombarralense0VizelaVizela1

Soccer: countries A to Z →