Fútbol de Honduras

1 competición con datos: Liga Nacional de Honduras.

Competiciones

Próximos partidos

Tabla: Liga Nacional de Honduras

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Real EspañaReal España9630+1021
2Club Deportivo OlimpiaOlimpia9621+1320
3Club Deportivo MarathónMarathón9531+818
4FC MotaguaMotagua9513+416
5Olancho FCOlancho FC9261+112
6Génesis PNGénesis9324+311
7CA Independiente SiguatepequeCA Indep9243-410
8CD Estrella RojaEstrella Roja9234-49
9UPNFMUPNFM9234-59
10PlatensePlatense9225-118

Últimos resultados

Fútbol: países de la A a la Z →