Belarus football

1 competition with data: Belarusian Premier League.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: Belarusian Premier League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1ML VitebskML Vitebsk231481+3150
2Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk231544+2449
3IslochIsloch231373+1946
4Neman GrodnoNeman Grodno241347+1143
5Dynamo BrestDynamo Brest241347+1643
6GomelGomel241167+1139
7FK VitebskFK Vitebsk241077+737
8FC MinskFC Minsk2410410+134
9Torpedo ZhodinoTorpedo Zhodino248610-230
10Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr246711-625

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →