Iraq football

1 competition with data: Iraq Stars League.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Iraq Stars League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al-KarmaAl-Karma9720+1023
2NewrozNewroz10631+1221
3Al ZawraaAl Zawraa9531+918
4ErbilErbil9531+918
5Al NaftAl Naft9531+618
6Al ShortaAl Shorta9441+516
7DuhokDuhok9261+312
8Al MinaaAl Minaa10334-212
9Al Quwa Al JawiyaAl Quwa Al Jawiya9252+211
10Al-Jolan SCAl-Jolan SC9252-111

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →