Italy football

3 competitions with data: Serie A, Serie B, Coppa Italia.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1InternazionaleInter Milan6510+1016
2LazioLazio6510+716
3AS RomaAS Roma6420+1114
4CagliariCagliari6411+313
5AC MilanMilan6330+612
6JuventusJuventus6321+411
7ComoComo6321+311
8NapoliNapoli6312+410
9FrosinoneFrosinone6312+210
10AtalantaAtalanta630309

Latest results

FTFiorentinaFiorentina3PisaPisa0
FTGenoaGenoa1SudtirolSudtirol0
FTCagliariCagliari1Hellas VeronaVerona2
FTPalermoPalermo5MantovaMantova2
FTUdineseUdinese2VeneziaVenezia1

Football: countries A to Z →