Poland football

2 competitions with data: Ekstraklasa, I Liga (Poland).

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Ekstraklasa

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze10811+1025
2Lech PoznańLech Poznań9711+1322
3Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa10640+1322
4Pogoń SzczecinPogoń Szczecin9531+818
5GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice10604+718
6Wisła KrakówWisła Kraków10523+317
7Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice10514+216
8Korona KielceKorona Kielce10433015
9Zagłębie LubinZagłębie Lubin10433-115
10Jagiellonia BiałystokJagiellonia Białystok9405-312

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →