Saudi Arabia football

2 competitions with data: Saudi Pro League, Saudi King's Cup.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Saudi Pro League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Al HilalAl Hilal8701+1921
2Al QadsiahAl Qadsiah8611+1319
3Al NassrAl Nassr8611+1219
4Al IttihadAl Ittihad8521+517
5Neom SCNeom SC8512+716
6Al AhliAl Ahli8503+1015
7Al EttifaqAl Ettifaq8332012
8Al KholoodAl Kholood8332-312
9Al DiriyahAl Diriyah8323-111
10Al HazemAl Hazem8233-29

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →