Slovenia football

1 competition with data: Slovenian PrvaLiga.

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Slovenian PrvaLiga

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1MariborMaribor11650+1223
2KoperKoper11542+319
3NK BravoNK Bravo11533+118
4NaftaNafta11515+216
5Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana12444+216
6NK CeljeNK Celje10433+115
7AluminijAluminij12354+414
8Nk Brinje GrosupljeNk Brinje Grosuplje11326-511
9MuraMura11245-1110
10RadomljeRadomlje10136-96

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →