News

Lazio news

Latest
Lazio

Match reportSerie A

Lazio beat Juventus 3-0 at Allianz Stadium in Serie A

Lazio beat Juventus 3-0 in Serie A at Allianz Stadium, with Provstgaard, Isaksen and Dele-Bashiru scoring and Lazio on 19 points.

Scorely Newsroom ·

Upcoming fixtures

Sat 24 Oct

Tue 27 Oct

17:30SassuoloLazio

Sun 1 Nov

14:00LazioCagliari

Sun 8 Nov

11:30NapoliLazio

Sat 21 Nov

14:00LazioLecce

Sat 28 Nov

17:00TorinoLazio

Latest results

Sun 18 Oct

Sun 11 Oct

Sat 19 Sept

FTVenezia0Lazio2

Sat 12 Sept

FTLazio2Milan2

Mon 7 Sept

FTUdinese1Lazio2
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1InternazionaleInter Milan7610+1219
2LazioLazio7610+1019
3AS RomaAS Roma7520+1317
4AC MilanMilan7430+715
5ComoComo7421+514
6FrosinoneFrosinone7412+413
7CagliariCagliari7412-113
8JuventusJuventus7322+111
9NapoliNapoli7313+310
10TorinoTorino7313+110

Full table →