News

Sevilla news

Latest
Sevilla
Peña Madridista de Bigastro (file photo)

Match reportLaLiga

Real Madrid beat Sevilla 4-1 at the Bernabéu in LaLiga

Real Madrid beat Sevilla 4-1 at the Santiago Bernabéu, with Güler, Mbappé and Diomande on the scoresheet and Bueno replying for Sevilla.

Scorely Newsroom ·

Betting guides for your countryHow to read odds, check licences and gamble responsibly, with official sources.Read guides →

Upcoming fixtures

Sun 25 Oct

Mon 26 Oct

20:00SevillaSevillaOsasunaOsasuna

Sat 31 Oct

17:00Proin Sevilla HandballPuerto Sagunto Handball

Sun 1 Nov

13:00GetafeGetafeSevillaSevilla

Fri 6 Nov

20:00SevillaSevillaAlavésAlavés

Sat 14 Nov

17:00Barcelona HandballProin Sevilla Handball

Sat 21 Nov

17:00Morrazo Cangas HandballProin Sevilla Handball

Sun 22 Nov

20:00SevillaSevillaReal BetisBetis

Latest results

Sun 18 Oct

Mon 12 Oct

Sat 10 Oct

Sat 3 Oct

FTNava Handball34Proin Sevilla Handball35

Sat 26 Sept

FTCuenca Handball36Proin Sevilla Handball37

Sat 19 Sept

FTSevillaSevilla1BarcelonaBarcelona3

Fri 18 Sept

FTProin Sevilla Handball27La Rioja Handball33
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1BarcelonaBarcelona9900+3027
2Atlético MadridAtlético9711+1122
3Real MadridReal Madrid9702+1421
4Real BetisBetis9612+219
5Real SociedadReal Sociedad9513016
6SevillaSevilla9423-214
7AlavésAlavés9324+311
8Celta VigoCelta Vigo9252+311
9DeportivoDeportivo9252+111
10OsasunaOsasuna9324-811

Full table →