Netherlands football

4 competitions with data: Eredivisie, KNVB Beker, Keuken Kampioen Divisie, Vrouwen Eredivisie.

Competitions

Upcoming matches

17:45Excelsior '31ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
19:00BVV BarendrechtBarendrechtRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
19:00FC EindhovenFC EindhovenFC VolendamFC Volendam
19:00Helmond SportHelmond SporWillem IIWillem II
19:00KloetingeSC CambuurCambuur
11:15Heerenveen WomenHeerenveenAZ Alkmaar WomenAZ Alkmaar
15:45FC Utrecht WomenFC UtrechtADO Den Haag WomenADO Den Haag
15:45PEC Zwolle WomenPEC ZwolleFC Twente WomenFC Twente

Table: Eredivisie

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord8620+2020
2PSV EindhovenPSV8611+1619
3AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar8611+1019
4FC TwenteFC Twente8521+817
5Ajax AmsterdamAjax8431+1215
6FC GroningenFC Groningen8422+614
7Fortuna SittardFortuna8422-114
8Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles8251+211
9ExcelsiorExcelsior8323+211
10HeerenveenHeerenveen823309

Latest results

FTZwaluwen '300Purmersteijn1
FTTOGB4ROHDA Raalte6
FTSparta Nijkerk3UDI 191
PensWatergraafsmeer4TEC VVTEC4
FTIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels0Gemert3

Football: countries A to Z →