Japan football

2 competitions with data: J1 League, J2 League (Japan).

Competitions

Upcoming matches

Table: J1 League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa9702+721
2Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfreece9621+1620
3Machida ZelviaMachida Zelvia9621+1220
4FC TokyoTokyo9621+920
5Vissel KobeVissel Kobe9612+519
6Kashima AntlersKashima9513+316
7Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama FM9432+415
8Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki9342+313
9Fagiano OkayamaOkayama9414013
10Shimizu S-PulseShimizu9414-113

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →