Türkiye football

2 competitions with data: Turkish Süper Lig, TFF 1. Lig (Turkey).

Competitions

Today's matches

Table: Turkish Süper Lig

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1GalatasarayGalatasaray7511+516
2BesiktasBesiktas7502+815
3Amed SFKAmed SFK7421+814
4FenerbahceFenerbahce7412+1313
5TrabzonsporTrabzonspor7412+1113
6AlanyasporAlanyaspor7331+212
7KocaelisporKocaelispor7403+212
8Çorum FKÇorum FK7313+410
9KasimpasaKasimpasa7241010
10Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor7313-210

Latest results

Football: countries A to Z →