News

Crystal Palace news

Latest
Crystal Palace
Ismaila Sarr has been an inspiring presence during Crystal Palace's run in Europe

TransfersPremier League

Manchester United Monitoring Crystal Palace Duo Sarr and Mateta

Manchester United monitors Crystal Palace duo Sarr and Mateta. Manchester United on 7 points from 7 matches; Palace also on 7 with -8 goal difference.

Andrés Villagómez ·

Betting guides for your countryHow to read odds, check licences and gamble responsibly, with official sources.Read guides →

From other Scorely editions

Upcoming games

Sun, Oct 25

Sat, Oct 31

1:30 PMSpursC Palace

Sun, Nov 8

9:00 AMC PalaceLiverpool

Sat, Nov 21

10:00 AMCoventryC Palace

Sun, Nov 29

9:05 AMC PalaceHull

Latest results

Sun, Oct 18

Sun, Oct 11

Sun, Sep 20

FinalLeeds0C Palace0

Sat, Sep 12

FinalC Palace2Ipswich3

Sat, Sep 5

FinalFulham2C Palace3
#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Manchester CityMan City7700+1221
2ArsenalArsenal7601+618
3Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton7511+1816
4ChelseaChelsea7412+413
5LiverpoolLiverpool7331+112
6BrentfordBrentford7241+510
7Leeds UnitedLeeds7241+310
8EvertonEverton7241+110
9Hull CityHull7232+19
10Ipswich TownIpswich7304-49

Full standings →